Live Love Artemis

Live Love Artemis

Download on the App Store

Live Love Artemis episodes

  • Introducing Live Love Artemis with Co-founders Becky Rynkiewicz & Raffaellina Merlino l Episode 1

    Introducing Live Love Artemis with Co-founders Becky Rynkiewicz & Raffaellina Merlino l Episode 1


    Welcome to Live Love Artemis 🏹 we are Becky Rynkiewicz and Raffaellina Merlino the  Co-founders of an International Real Estate Group called Artemis and hosts of the Live Love Artemis Podcast. Both of us have reached the pinnacle of our success in real estate and realized that we had a strong desire to start teaching others how to do the same and build an empire together. Our goal is to use our platform to create an environment that embodies positivity, empowerment and excellence through community contribution while serving their clients with love. We invite you into our world and ask you to join the journey with us! 


    Visit Our Website: https://liveloveartemis.com/  

    Listen to Live Love Artemis Podcast: https://anchor.fm/liveloveartemis  

    Subscribe to Artemis YouTube Channel: https://youtu.be/ktjRLDf5ub8  


    CONTACT US ⇣⇣⇣  

    📞 267 - 279 - 9755 


    FOLLOW ⇣⇣⇣   


    FACEBOOK: Live Love Artemis  

    https://www.facebook.com/liveloveartemis  


    LINKEDIN: Artemis Real Estate  https://www.linkedin.com/company/artemisrealestate  

    PINTEREST: Live Love Artemis  https://www.pinterest.com/liveloveartemis 


    PERSONAL PAGES ⇣⇣⇣  


    BECKY RYNKIEWICZ - https://www.instagram.com/becky_artemis/  

    RAFFAELLINA MERLINO - https://www.instagram.com/raffaellina_artemis/  

    NINO ROYALLE - https://www.instagram.com/ninoroyalle/

    15 min

About Live Love Artemis

From the publisher's feed

Live Love Artemis is brought to you by Co-founders Becky Rynkiewicz and Raffaellina Merlino of the Artemis International Real Estate Group. Both Raffaellina and Becky reached the pinnacle of their…