Quazi Johir
Download on the App Store

Quazi Johir episodes

  • How to recreate yourself | You 2.0 Live Q&A | Quazi Johir

    How to recreate yourself | You 2.0 Live Q&A

    Live Q&A with Quazi. Ask any question you have, hang out & learn how to create your 2.0 self.

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    -----------------------------

    -----
    Keywords: entrepreneurship, quantum manifestation, frequency, observer effect, millionaire mindset, mindset transformation, meditation, lucid dreaming

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    1 hr 17 min
  • Stop Doubting Yourself, Start Practicing Belief | Quazi Johir

    Stop Doubting Yourself, Start Practicing Belief

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    -------------

    ----
    Keywords: identity shifting, vibration, victimhood

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    4 min
  • “Reality is DIRECTLY connected to the mind.” | Quazi Johir

    “Reality is DIRECTLY connected to the mind.”

    Control your mind, and you will directly control reality.

    Want to work 1 1 with me and my team to master identity shifting? APPLY HERE: http://realitycreator.com/application

    Access short movie + free resources on mastering Identity Shifting here: http://realitycreator.com/movie

    Join the Reality Creator Academy (closing soon): https://realitycreator.com/rca

    connect with me on socials:

    instagram: @quaz_quaz
    twitter: @quazijohir
    tiktok: @quazijohir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    --------------

    ------
    Keywords: mindset transformation, quantum physics, self mastery, abundance mindset, identity shifting, visualization techniques, god frequency

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    34 min
  • Overcome the Tests & Create Your Reality with the "Expression" Principle | Quazi Johir

    Overcome the Tests & Create Your Reality with the "Expression" Principle

    Want to work 1 1 with me and my team to master identity shifting? APPLY HERE: http://realitycreator.com/application

    Access short movie + free resources on mastering Identity Shifting here: http://realitycreator.com/movie

    Join the Reality Creator Academy (closing soon): https://realitycreator.com/rca

    connect with me on socials:

    instagram: @quaz_quaz
    twitter: @quazijohir
    tiktok: @quazijohir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    --------------------------

    ------------
    Keywords: feminine energy, surrender frequency, victimhood, trading psychology, manifestation

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    16 min
  • How To End Procrastination: The Comprehensive Guide (What they won't tell you) | Quazi Johir

    How To End Procrastination: The Comprehensive Guide (What they won't tell you)

    Want to work 1 1 with me and my team to master identity shifting? APPLY HERE: http://realitycreator.com/application

    Access short movie + free resources on mastering Identity Shifting here: http://realitycreator.com/movie

    Join the Reality Creator Academy (closing soon): https://realitycreator.com/rca

    connect with me on socials:

    instagram: @quaz_quaz
    twitter: @quazijohir
    tiktok: @quazijohir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    ------

    ---------
    Keywords: feminine energy, frequency, abundance mindset, vibration, meditation, law of attraction, identity shifting

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    32 min
  • How Two People Can Experience The Same Thing And See It Differently @TimfluencePodcast | Quazi Johir

    How Two People Can Experience The Same Thing And See It Differently @TimfluencePodcast

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    -----------------------

    ---
    Keywords: quantum physics, thought manifestation, affirmations, surrender frequency, frequency, mindset transformation

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    4 min
  • How to materialize thought into reality. | Quazi Johir

    How to materialize thought into reality.

    "I started this channel in 2018, when I was deeply frustrated with the thought of working a 9 5 corporate job for the next 40 years, only to enjoy my life after I retired...

    Within 2 years of starting this channel and sharing all of the principles I share, I was not only able to make enough to quit my job, but made my first $1M in 2020, at the age of 23.

    On this channel, I share my lessons in entrepreneurship, life & the deeper principles that govern reality.

    My hope is you will apply these teachings to reach the freedom I have been able to reach.

    It's your birthright." Quazi Johir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    ------------------------

    -------
    Keywords: affirmations, lucid dreaming, vibration, self doubt programming, thought manifestation, visualization techniques, law of attraction, manifestation

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    56 min
  • My Manifestation Routine: 4 daily habits that will change your life | Quazi Johir

    My Manifestation Routine: 4 daily habits that will change your life

    Want to work 1 1 with me and my team to master identity shifting? APPLY HERE: http://realitycreator.com/application

    Access short movie + free resources on mastering Identity Shifting here: http://realitycreator.com/movie

    Join the Reality Creator Academy (closing soon): https://realitycreator.com/rca

    connect with me on socials:

    instagram: @quaz_quaz
    twitter: @quazijohir
    tiktok: @quazijohir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    -

    ----

    ----------
    Keywords: self doubt programming, trading psychology, law of attraction, abundance mindset, shadow work, personal development, victimhood

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    17 min
  • How To Meditate The Correct Way: What Most Miss With Meditation | Quazi Johir

    How To Meditate The Correct Way: What Most Miss With Meditation

    Want to work 1 1 with me and my team to master identity shifting? APPLY HERE: http://realitycreator.com/application

    Access short movie + free resources on mastering Identity Shifting here: http://realitycreator.com/movie

    Join the Reality Creator Academy (closing soon): https://realitycreator.com/rca

    connect with me on socials:

    instagram: @quaz_quaz
    twitter: @quazijohir
    tiktok: @quazijohir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    -------

    ------------
    Keywords: millionaire mindset, reality shifting, surrender frequency, shadow work, quantum manifestation, dream control

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    24 min
  • The Subconscious Conflict: How Your "Identity" Dictates Your Fate (why results are inconsistent) | Quazi Johir

    The Subconscious Conflict: How Your "Identity" Dictates Your Fate (why results are inconsistent)

    Want to work 1 1 with me and my team to master identity shifting? APPLY HERE: http://realitycreator.com/application

    Access short movie + free resources on mastering Identity Shifting here: http://realitycreator.com/movie

    Join the Reality Creator Academy (closing soon): https://realitycreator.com/rca

    connect with me on socials:

    instagram: @quaz_quaz
    twitter: @quazijohir
    tiktok: @quazijohir

    Turn on notifications for the podcast & rate it a 5 star for new episodes.

    Quazi Johir on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@QuaziJohir

    Disclaimer: This podcast is a viewer made project inspired by the transformative teachings of Quazi Johir. It was created to bring his insights on identity shifting, mindset, and self mastery into an audio format - for those who prefer to learn while on the move. This is not an official production of Quazi Johir, nor is it affiliated with or endorsed by him. All original content, ideas, and intellectual property belong to Quazi Johir. If you’re connected with Quazi and have any questions or requests, please feel free to reach out - this was made with deep respect for the work.

    --------------

    ---------
    Keywords: frequency, victimhood, meditation, trading psychology, lucid dreaming

    Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

    31 min

About Quazi Johir

From the publisher's feed

"I started this channel in 2018, when I was deeply frustrated with the thought of working a 9-5 corporate job for the next 40 years, only to enjoy my life after I retired...