Pure Trance Sessions

Pure Trance Sessions

By Pure Trance SessionsMusic
Download on the App Store

Pure Trance Sessions episodes

  • Suzy Solar pres. Pure Trance Sessions 602
    Suzy Solar pres. Pure Trance Sessions 602
    01. Igor Dorin & Sali
    Voices of the Past (Extended Mix) | Lifting Force Music
    02. Herby van CF & Aneym
    Wind Of Change (Extended Mix) | ZYX
    03. Jorn Van Deynhoven
    Viva La Vida (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Extended Remix) | A State Of Trance
    04. Dan Schneider
    Radiant (Extended Mix) | Digital Society Recordings
    05. John O'Callaghan ft. Josie
    Out Of Nowhere (Connor Woodford Extended Remix) | Who's Afraid Of 138?!
    06. James Dymond
    Jupiter and Beyond (Extended Mix) | FSOE
    07. Midway
    Cobra (Talla 2XLC Extended Remix) | Nocturnal Knights Reworked
    08. Christopher Corrigan
    I'm Never Over You (Extended Mix) | Amsterdam Trance Records
    09. Queen
    The Show Must Go On (XiJaro & Pitch Extended Remix) | CD-R
    10. Ciaran McAuley
    Isla (Chris SX Extended Remix) | Digital Society Recordings
    11. BT & JES
    Every Other Way (Adam Ellis Extended Remix) | Black Hole Recordings
    12. Essence
    The Promise (Craig Connelly Extended Remix) | Armada Captivating
    1 hr
  • Westerman & Oostink pres. Pure Trance Sessions 601
    Westerman & Oostink pres. Pure Trance Sessions 601
    01. Signum
    Jewelry By Nature (M6 Remix) | Armada Music Albums
    02. Irregular Ratio
    Wildroge | TAR#138
    03. Pierre In The Air
    Salire (Moonsouls Remix) | Alter Ego Progressive
    04. Steven Brooks
    The Venture | Critical State
    05. Kenny Palmer
    Azuremyst (Extended Mix) | Trancessential Recordings
    06. Eryon Stocker & Laucco
    Jötunheim | Aerodynamica Music
    07. Stefano Brigati
    Dear Stranger | Aerodynamica Music
    08. Allen & Envy
    Elixir | Future Sound Of Egypt
    09. Syntouch & Divaiz pres. Syndicate
    Deja Vu (Extended Mix) | Butterfly Music
    10. August Vila
    What Happens Now (Extended Mix) | Edge One
    11. Basic Dawn
    Pure Thrust (Substate Remix) | Global Player Music
    12. Marco Mc Neil
    Windstorm | Tecnomind Music
    1 hr
  • Laydee Divine pres. Pure Trance Sessions 600
    Laydee Divine pres. Pure Trance Sessions 600
    01. Philippe El Sisi & Smaz
    Better Off As Lovers (Extended Mix) | Black Hole Recordings
    02. RAM & Garderffi With Diana Leah
    Turn Back the Time (Extended Mix) | Nocturnal Knights Music
    03. HALIENE
    Reach Across The Sky (Ben Gold Extended Remix) | Black Hole Recordings
    04. KBK & Haya
    Save Me (Extended Mix) | AVA White
    05. Roger Shah & JES
    New Horizon (Extended Mix) | Magic Island Elevate
    06. A.R.D.I.
    The World is Ours | AVA White
    07. Nitrous Oxide
    Cage Bird | Amsterdam Trance Records
    08. Ronski Speed & Lucy Saunders
    Calm Before the Storm (BiXX Extended Remix) | Nocturnal Knights Music
    09. OceanLab
    Clear Blue Water (Ferry Corsten's Remix) | Anjunabeats
    10. Adam Taylor & Tara Louise
    Life (Extended Mix) | Black Hole Recordings
    11. Rank 1 & Shanokee
    Such is Life (XiJaro & Pitch Extended Remix) | High Contrast Recordings
    12. DJ Shog
    This Is My Sound (Alex Van Gray & Martin Follenberg Bootleg) | CD-R
    1 hr
  • Laura May pres. Pure Trance Sessions 599
    Laura May pres. Pure Trance Sessions 599
    01. Peter Miethig
    Metropolis (Extended Mix) | Suanda True
    02. The Doppler Effect & Carol Lee
    Beauty Hides In The Deep (James Dymond Extended Mix) | Amsterdam Trance Records
    03. Andrew Peters
    Evolve (Extended Mix) | Nocturnal Knights Fusion
    04. Brent Rix
    Interstellar (Extended Mix) | Trancespired Recordings
    05. Rank 1 & Shanokee
    Such is Life (XiJaro & Pitch Extended Remix) | High Contrast Recordings
    06. NEOS
    Sasha & Remy (Diego Morrills Manticore Mix) | Lethal Shots
    07. Novel
    Unbreakable Element (Extended Mix) | Phoenix Recordings
    08. DJ Jordan
    Scorpion | Outburst Records
    09. Sean Tyas pres. Abstrakt
    In the Dark (Extended Mix) | Degenerate
    10. David Forbes & Paul Denton
    Bang (Extended Mix) | Who's Afraid Of 138?!
    11. Robert Curtis
    The Butterfly Effect | HQ Recordings
    12. Da Hool
    Meet Her At The Love Parade 2001 (Fergie Mix) | Manifesto Records
    1 hr
  • Suzy Solar pres. Pure Trance Sessions 598
    Suzy Solar pres. Pure Trance Sessions 598
    01. Purepath & Fra.Gile
    Let Me Be (Extended Mix) | We Are Trance
    02. Claus Backslash
    Silent Waters (Extended Mix) | In Trance We Trust
    03. Jake & Almo with Josie Sandfeld
    Let Me Be The One (Michael Milov Extended Remix) | Bifrost Recordings
    04. Dan Cooper & RONNIEE
    Red Flags (Extended Mix) | Amsterdam Trance Records
    05. Lost Witness & Briah
    Last Call | Amsterdam Trance Records
    06. Hide & Seek
    Freaking Damn Crazy (Extended Mix) | We Are Trance
    07. N-sKing
    Light of Peace (Extended Mix) [Ablazing Records]
    08. Airdream
    Broken Inside (Extended Mix) [Redux Magic]
    09. Lisa Louder ft. JODIE POYE
    Safe Place (Craig Connelly Extended Remix) | Subculture
    10. Woody van Eyden, Rene Ablaze & Cari
    Loving You (Extended) | Nocturnal Knights Reworked
    11. Mark Versluis & Ana Roze
    Let Me Know (Last Soldier Extended Remix) | Abora Recordings
    12. Christophe Quinlivan-Hunt
    Gross National Product (Extended Mix) | We Are Trance
    1 hr
  • Westerman & Oostink pres. Pure Trance Sessions 597
    Westerman & Oostink pres. Pure Trance Sessions 597
    01. Alex Sunders
    Dreams Alive (Intro Mix) | High Emotions Recordings
    02. Paul van Dyk & Chris Bekker
    Solar Snapshot | VANDIT Records
    03. Calvin O'Commor
    I Believe (Airdream Remix) | Magic Energy Recordings
    04. STA
    Road to Freedom (John Sunlight Remix) | Trance All-Stars Records
    05. Signum
    Distant Signature | A State Of Trance
    06. Matt Bowdidge
    Second Sun | Future Sound Of Egypt
    07. Pablo Artigas
    Outer Heaven | Individual Identity Music
    08. Michael Kaelios
    Dolores (Extended Mix) | High Voltage Recordings
    09. Redrive & S5
    Empyrean | Dark Soho
    10. R3dub & Carlos De La Garza
    Outsider (F.G. Noise Remix) | Aerodynamica Music
    11. PAFF
    For Her (Haris C Remix) | Straight Up!
    12. Northern Angel
    Cat Like A Human | Shamania Music
    1 hr
  • ARDI pres. Pure Trance Sessions 596 (Guestmix)
    ARDI pres. Pure Trance Sessions 596 (Guestmix)
    01. A.R.D.I.
    Moonriser | AVA White
    02. A.R.D.I.
    Close To You (Extended Mix) | AVA White
    03. A.R.D.I. ft. Milley
    Better | AVA White
    04. A.R.D.I.
    Emotions | Sub.Mission Recordings
    05. A.R.D.I.
    End Of Silence | Interplay Records
    06. A.R.D.I.
    Redemption (Extended Mix) | AVA White
    07. A.R.D.I.
    Journey (Extended Mix) | AVA White
    08. A.R.D.I.
    The World Is Ours | AVA White
    09. Illuminator
    Umzansi (A.R.D.I. Remix) | Amon Vision
    10. A.R.D.I.
    Hopeful | Arisa Audio
    11. A.R.D.I.
    Forget The Past | Arisa Audio
    12. JGSW
    This Is Our Time | Eternity
    13. Sub Zero Project & MC Stretch
    Time Machine | Flow Records
    1 hr
  • Gabrielle AG pres. Pure Trance Sessions 595
    Gabrielle AG pres. Pure Trance Sessions 595
    01. Neonica
    Away From You | 2Rock Recordings
    02. Ruslan Device & Katsu
    Two Hearts (Extended Mix) | Synchronized Muzik
    03. Aldo Henrycho & Gabrielle AG
    Hope (Extended Mix) | Defcon Recordings
    04. Remech ft. Marianna Ray
    Follow You (Extended Mix) | Defcon Recordings
    05. Armin van Buuren & Garibay
    Phone Down (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix) | Armind (Armada)
    06. Neptune Project
    Lost All My Tears | Future Sound of Egypt
    07. ReOrder & Neil Hunter ft. Zach Alwin
    You Should Know | A state of Trance
    08. Neptune Project ft. Polly Strange
    It Turns For You | Black Hole Recordings
    09. Allen Watts ft. Gid Sedgwick
    Another You (Extended Mix) | Who's Afraid Of 138?!
    10. Amir Hussain
    Wild Card | Grotesque
    11. Giuseppe Ottaviani
    Till The Sunrise | FSOE
    1 hr
  • Laura May pres. Pure Trance Sessions 594
    Laura May pres. Pure Trance Sessions 594
    01. Tillman Uhrmacher
    On The Run (Talla 2XLC Extended Remix) | Technoclub Retro
    02. Steve Trollope
    In Your Hands (Extended Mix) | Nocturnal Knights Fusion
    03. Metta & Glyde
    Shadow (Extended Mix) | Fables
    04. EnMass ft. Cari Golden
    So Please 2010 (Randy Boyer Mix) | S107 Recordings
    05. Joran Shade & Alkaloid
    Thalassophile (Extended Mix) | Suanda Dark
    06. Dennis Lysenko
    Relic (Peetu S Remix) | Alter Ego Records
    07. Bryan Kearney vs. Karney
    Compromise | Kearnage Recordings
    08. Robert Curtis
    Teletraan 1 | Ballistic Records
    09. Alex Di Stefano
    Injection (Extended Mix) | Skullduggery
    10. Laura May
    Want It | Blacknet
    11. Pulse Code
    Shotgun | Radiation Recordings
    12. JimZima & Dark by Design
    Can't Sleep | DarkbyDesign Recordings
    1 hr
  • Suzy Solar pres. Pure Trance Sessions 593
    Suzy Solar pres. Pure Trance Sessions 593
    01. Ben Gold ft. Madelyn Monaghan
    Follow The King (David Forbes Extended Remix) | Armada Captivating
    02. Sneijder & Bryan Kearney
    Proper Order (Mark Sherry Extended Remix) | Subculture
    03. Social Mistake, Vladislav Maximov
    Empty Home (Dave Cold Remix) | Addictive Sounds
    04. The Space Brothers
    Doors (Mark Sherry Extended Remix) | Armada Captivating
    05. Klaus Kaz
    In The Darkness (Extended Mix) | Who's Afraid Of 13?!
    06. Adam Ellis & Lucid Blue
    Sapphire Skies (Extended Mix) | Nocturnal Knights Music
    07. Thomas Nikki
    Forever (Extended Mix) | Molekular Sounds
    08. Twisted Design
    Flicker Of Light (Extended Mix) | Monster Pure
    09. Pete Delete & Phazer meets Luc Poublon
    Gerontion 2023 (Extended Mix) | Nocturnal Knights Reworked
    10. Matt Bukovski vs. Amos & Riot Night
    Timewarp (Extended Mix) | Afterdark
    11. Cari & Fisical Project & Caleb Golston
    Like It Was Yesterday (Extended Mix) | GO Music
    1 hr

About Pure Trance Sessions

From the publisher's feed

Trance from around the globe with dj's Suzy Solar, Mixelle, Laura May and Westerman & Oostink.

More shows like Pure Trance Sessions

PRISMATIC by Tiësto

PRISMATIC

6,554 Listeners

Perfecto Podcast: featuring Paul Oakenfold by Paul Oakenfold

Perfecto Podcast: featuring Paul Oakenfold

454 Listeners

Paul van Dyk's VONYC Sessions Podcast by Paul Van Dyk

Paul van Dyk's VONYC Sessions Podcast

370 Listeners

Adam Beyer presents Drumcode by Drumcode

Adam Beyer presents Drumcode

544 Listeners

Euphonic Sessions with Kyau & Albert by Kyau & Albert

Euphonic Sessions with Kyau & Albert

172 Listeners

Markus Schulz presents Global DJ Broadcast by Markus Schulz

Markus Schulz presents Global DJ Broadcast

706 Listeners

Find Your Harmony Radioshow by Andrew Rayel

Find Your Harmony Radioshow

203 Listeners

Pure Trance Radio Podcast with Solarstone by Solarstone

Pure Trance Radio Podcast with Solarstone

306 Listeners

Nora En Pure - Purified Radio by This Is Distorted

Nora En Pure - Purified Radio

834 Listeners

Cosmic Gate: WYM Radio by Cosmic Gate

Cosmic Gate: WYM Radio

223 Listeners

Enhanced Sessions by Enhanced Music

Enhanced Sessions

63 Listeners

Trance Sanctuary Podcast by Trance Sanctuary

Trance Sanctuary Podcast

43 Listeners

Dave Pearce Presents Delirium by Dave Pearce

Dave Pearce Presents Delirium

17 Listeners

Uplifting Trance Sessions with DJ Phalanx (Trance Podcast) by DJ Phalanx

Uplifting Trance Sessions with DJ Phalanx (Trance Podcast)

96 Listeners

Giuseppe Ottaviani Podcast by Giuseppe Ottaviani

Giuseppe Ottaviani Podcast

90 Listeners