Louder with Crowder

Louder with Crowder

By Louder with CrowderNewsPolitics
Download on the App Store
  • Ranking

    30th

    on Politics

  • Favorites

    10,200

    Followers

  • Typical duration

    64 min

    per episode

  • If it hooks

    55%

    finish an episode

Based on Podcast App listening data

Louder with Crowder episodes

  • SHUT UP AND DRIBBLE! Don't Give LeBron James a Pass for Inciting Violence!
    LeBron James doxxed a cop, something the far superior Michael Jordan would never do. We hold James accountable since the media won't. Speaking of the media, we debunked each of the lies they're STILL telling about the Columbus shooting. And Lizzo is proud to be fat for some reason. All this with special guest UFC fighter @Jorge Masvidal​. #LeBronJames​ #Lizzo​ #UFC261​ NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES: https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-lebron-james
    1 hr 9 min
  • WAKE UP! Columbus Police Shooting of #MaKhiaBryant​ Was JUSTIFIED!
    No soonerwasthe Derek Chauvin verdictannouncedthanthe media started trying to create a new story.We take you to Columbus, introduce you to Ma'Khia Bryant, and expose all the things the media's lying about. We also give our thoughts on the Chauvin trial. Can someone say "mistrial"? Also, the cringiest liberal reactions to the results. 10% off Spartan Armor go to https://www.spartanarmorsystems.com/​ and enter promo code CROWDER NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES: https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-columbus-shooting
    1 hr 24 min
  • LIVE FACT-CHECKING! Chauvin/Floyd Closing Arguments!
    It's the closing arguments in the Derek Chauvin trial. We lay out the best arguments for the defense. Also, crazy Maxine Waters is on video encouraging violence among her supporters. Again. It's kinda her thing that she does. We also recap the weekend in riots and protests, including one where it's clear cops are NOT always our friends. NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES: https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-chauvin-closing-arguments
    2 hr 18 min
  • Thanks, Trevor Noah! Erasing Women's Achievements One Puberty Blocker at a Time!
    Trevor Noah thinks men competing against women is awesome, and we think Trevor Noah is an idiot. Expect a THOROUGH debunking of his recent puberty blocker segment. We also expose the Left's latest court-packing scheme. And as shocking as this sounds, Ben & Jerry's found a way to be more insufferable jackwagons. All this and special guest Jason Whitlock! NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES:https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-trevor-noah-rebuttal
    1 hr 29 min
  • VACCINE FACTS: Watch This While You Can ...
    The CDC announced it is pausing one of the vaccines due to "blood clots." Which is funny, since Facebook blocks any video that brings up "blood clots." What's up with that? And we know all the riots can blend together, but we'll have the latest on both Derek Chauvin and Daunte Wright. And we're going to spend quite a bit of time on the real, overlooked victim today: Jacob Blake's sexually abused ex-girlfriend. Remember her? You will. PROMO CODE: Fight Like Hell (LAST DAY) NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES:https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-vaccine-facts
    1 hr 19 min
  • MINNEAPOLIS BURNS: Daunte Wright Shooting Sparks Riots!
    They are rioting in Minneapolis again over a police-involved incident. We give you the FACTS as we know them, since you can't trust the media. Joe Biden has also been busy lying about guns and looking to pack the Supreme Court. We take a sledgehammer to both of those as well. And why did YouTube delete a Ron DeSantis video? NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES: https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-daunte-wright-biden
    1 hr 17 min
  • GUN CONTROL IS HERE! Biden's Agenda Gets RADICAL
    Joe Biden's gun control agenda is WORSE than advertised. We take a thorough look at new executive orders. Also, Hunter Biden used to smoke cheese when he couldn't find crack. Makes you wonder what DIDN'T he smoke? Bill Richmond joins us to explain Justice Thomas' recent support for regulating Big Tech like we're five. And you'll be shocked to find out how many Hispanic people don't know what a "Latinx" is. NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES: https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/shhow-notes-biden-gun-control
    1 hr 5 min
  • KNEE ON NECK: Crowder Tests The Theory LIVE!
    There was a MAJOR piece of new evidence uncovered during the Derek Chauvin trial, one that the mainstream media refuse to cover, because it BUSTS their narrative. Crowder also has a few choice words for the leftist hacks at "60 Minutes" over their DeSantis hit piece. We cover the latest on Biden's immigration crisis. And Crowder has his producer kneel on his neck for nine minutes just to see what happens. 10% off Spartan Armor go to https://www.spartanarmorsystems.com/​ and enter promo code CROWDER NEW MERCH! https://crowdershop.com/​ GET TODAY'S SHOW NOTES with SOURCES: https://www.louderwithcrowder.com/show-notes-chauvin-trial-media
    1 hr 39 min

About Louder with Crowder

From the publisher's feed

Steven Crowder brings you news, entertainment and politics with the most politically incorrect show on the web. Guests, rants, sketches, your calls.. it's whatever.

Best of Louder with Crowder

Ranked by our users in the last 21 days

More shows like Louder with Crowder

The Glenn Beck Program by Mercury Radio Arts

The Glenn Beck Program

25,968 Listeners

The Ben Shapiro Show by The Daily Wire

The Ben Shapiro Show

152,832 Listeners

The Rubin Report by Dave Rubin

The Rubin Report

450 Listeners

The Dan Bongino Show by Cumulus Podcast Network | Dan Bongino

The Dan Bongino Show

63,391 Listeners

The Andrew Klavan Show by The Daily Wire

The Andrew Klavan Show

22,652 Listeners

Timcast News by Timcast Media

Timcast News

7,436 Listeners

The Matt Walsh Show by The Daily Wire

The Matt Walsh Show

28,264 Listeners

Hodgetwins by The Hodgetwins

Hodgetwins

5,846 Listeners

Verdict with Ted Cruz by iHeartPodcasts

Verdict with Ted Cruz

43,696 Listeners

Timcast IRL by Timcast Media

Timcast IRL

7,574 Listeners

PBD Podcast by PBD Podcast

PBD Podcast

4,230 Listeners

The Megyn Kelly Show by SiriusXM

The Megyn Kelly Show

39,392 Listeners

The Benny Show by Benny Johnson

The Benny Show

2,203 Listeners

The Culture War Podcast with Tim Pool by Timcast Media

The Culture War Podcast with Tim Pool

804 Listeners

The Tucker Carlson Show by Tucker Carlson Network

The Tucker Carlson Show

15,919 Listeners

3 in 3 by Louder with Crowder

3 in 3

516 Listeners