Prank Call Podcast

Prank Call Podcast

Download on the App Store

Prank Call Podcast episodes

  • AI Jerry Jones

    Dallas Cowboys Owner, Jerry Jones, calls Dick's Sporting Goods after buying cleats for this grandson's. Jerry thinks the quality SUCKS and wants a refund! 

    2 min
  • Ebay Scammers Get Scammed!

    Ebay scammers want me to give them Ebay gift card codes so they can "Send my account Money" LOL!
    How dumb do they think we are? I wasted almost 10 minutes of their time, and THEY WERE PISSED!
    @marcjasontweets
    @marcjasoninsta

    7 min
  • Talking Backwards Prank Call
    I Intentionally call a similar phone number as an up-scale restaurant to make reservations. The lady tells me I called the wrong number, but I told her that I was on a pay-phone and she needed to call the restaurant and make the reservations for me. She finally agreed and when she asked what name to put them under, I started talking backwards.
    Twitter: @MarcJasonTweets
    IG: @MarcTampaBay
    TT: @PrankCallPodcast
    2 min

About Prank Call Podcast

From the publisher's feed

Prank Calls. Laugh like it's the 90's!

More shows like Prank Call Podcast

The Joe Rogan Experience by Joe Rogan

The Joe Rogan Experience

227,491 Listeners

Dwight the Janitor Prank Call Podcast by Dwight the Janitor

Dwight the Janitor Prank Call Podcast

111 Listeners

Run That Prank by iHeartPodcasts

Run That Prank

1,386 Listeners

World of Prank Calls by World of Prank Calls

World of Prank Calls

189 Listeners

Prank Calls are Funny by Prank Calls are Funny

Prank Calls are Funny

265 Listeners

The Snow Plow Show Prank Call Podcast by RedBoxChiliPepper

The Snow Plow Show Prank Call Podcast

408 Listeners

WastedMemory Prank Call Show by WastedMemory.com

WastedMemory Prank Call Show

46 Listeners

The Shawn Ryan Show by Shawn Ryan

The Shawn Ryan Show

46,083 Listeners

War of the Roses - To Catch a Cheater - The Jubal Show by The Jubal Show

War of the Roses - To Catch a Cheater - The Jubal Show

399 Listeners

Prank Calls with Leon Haberdashery by Leon Haberdashery

Prank Calls with Leon Haberdashery

37 Listeners

The Hillbilly's podcast by andrew alekseyenko

The Hillbilly's podcast

2 Listeners

The Why Files: Operation Podcast by The Why Files: Operation Podcast

The Why Files: Operation Podcast

8,305 Listeners

The Prank Call Hobosodes by Roy Gerbil

The Prank Call Hobosodes

39 Listeners

Jubal Phone Pranks from The Jubal Show by The Jubal Show

Jubal Phone Pranks from The Jubal Show

195 Listeners