
Sign up to save your podcasts
Or


Songs include:
Blue Roses - Hank Snow - GBQ2F1144303
Kaw Liga - Hank Williams - CAU111017506
Danny Boy - Jim Reeves - USRN10200358
Orange Blossom Special - Don Rich - USCWY0610612
Homeless Heart - Ace Ball - USBT21601590
Wabash Cannonball - Boxcar Willie - GBLGL0005186
Detour - Jimmy Walker - USA371026704
Have You Ever Been Lonely - Ernest Tubb - AUV401205770
Country Girl - Faron Young - UKDNQ1593863
Blue Side Of Lonesome - Jim Reeves - USRN10200374 -
Lonesome Whistle - Hank Williams - USQ6R0800432 -
Distant Drums - Jim Reeves - USRN11600931
Back In The Saddle Again - Hank Decato - (No code found)
Hillbilly Fever - Red Foley - USMC15076536
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
The Old Side Of Town - Tom T Hall - USRN17900005
Good Hearted Woman - Waylon Jennings - USRN17100009
Blue Rose Of the Rio - Hank Snow - DETT11542863
Just When I Needed You - Hank Williams - USQ6R0800051
Bimbo - Jim Reeves - USRN11500752
I’m Lonely And Blue - Jimmie Rodgers - USRN12800012
Hello Number One - Red Foley & Kitty Wells - USMC16718684
Day Dreams - Herbie Duncan - SEWDL0358706
I’d Be Happy To Sing You A Sad Song - Jack Barlow - USCGJ0731618
Last Date - Floyd Craner - AUV401209527
Here I Go Again - Shirley Bates - USJRC0671191
Blue Moon Of Kentucky - Roy Acuff - USJGN0803230
You’re the Reason - Bobby Edwards - AUV401443245
Half A Mind - Ernest Tubb - USUMG9900698
City Lights - Ray Price - AUV401209452
Forever Instrumental - Pete Drake - USUM71206751
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
I’m So Afraid Of Losing You Again - Charley Pride - USRN19500253
Why Baby Why - George Jones - USUG10400180
There Stands The Glass - Billy Walker - USSM11903364
Ku’u Ipo Lani - Marty Robbins - ZA42A1518963
Little Bitty - Tom T Hall - USPR39608016
Give Me A Little Old Fashioned Love - Ernest Tubb - USMC16515597
Big Shoes - Faron Young - USCN16100076
Blue Ranger - Hank Snow - AUV401446415
Jambalaya On The Bayou - Hank Williams - USQY51384097
Am I That Easy To Forget - Jim Reeves - USRN10200319
Hearts Of Stone - Red Foley with Anita Kerr Singers - GB6PA0700467
I Can’t Help It (If I’m Still In Love With You) - Hank Williams - USPR35102097
Just A Little Lonesome - Bobby Helms - USUM71903855
Shame Shame On You - Spade Cooley - USSM19926881
You Can’t Hurt Me Anymore - Carl Smith - USSM11707299
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
Oklahoma Waltz - Johnny Bond - USA560942524
A Letter To My Heart - Jim Reeves - USRN11600935
More And More - Webb Pierce - USMC15486660
The Same Sweet Girl - Hank Locklin - USRN11501194
If It’s Wrong To Love You - Charles Mitchell - AUDD31106436
Give Me A Hundred Reasons - Ann Jones - USUM72214492
Old Dogs Children and Watermelon Wine - Tom T Hall - USPR37207125
There She Goes - Carl Smith - USSM15500273
Girl From Abilene - Ernest Tubb - USDHM1112430
Again Today - Faron Young - DEU471457013
I’ve Just Told Mama goodbye - Hank Williams - USMR10200256
Adios Amigo - Jim Reeves - AUV401400864
Goodnight Mama Goodnight Papa - Red Foley - USA560955502
Who Do You Love - Autry Inman - USG4X0800048
My Confession - The Tune Wranglers - DETT11713359
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
Have You Ever Been Lonely - Jim Reeves & Patsy Cline - USRN18100001
Freight Train Boogie - Doc Watson - USBT21627353
Invisible Tears - Ned Miller - USA371249238
Grand Ole Opry 11-17-1956 - USUMV0500009
Mexicali Rose - Bob Wills - GBZTD1102580
The Kind Of Love I Can’t Forget - Clyde Moody - USA371063914
Take Me Home Country Road - Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - USMAC9300075
The Pillow That Whispers - Carl Smith - USG4X1300499
Sierra Sue - Gene Autry - AUV401208410
Games People Play - Joe South - GBQ2F1144815
I Want To Live and Love - Ernest Tubb - USKYW0905734
Blue Eyes Crying In the Rain - Hank Snow - GBQ2F1144318
Blue Dreams - Hank Snow - USSM11901053
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
Fireball Mail - Ernest Tubb - USESK1292803
Blue Canadian Rockies - Hank Snow - USRN10400345
I’m Free At Last - Hank Williams - USMR10300081
The Tie That Binds - Jim Reeves - USESK1329445
Frankie and Johnnie - Jimmie Rodgers - GBN8H1213236
Alone In San Antone - Hank Stone - USL4R0782912
Girl On The Billboard - Del Reeves - USACU0502421
Let’s Say Goodbye Like We Said Hello - Ernest Tubb - USQY51767965
Texarkana Baby - Eddy Arnold - USRN14700001
Little Cowboy Lullaby - Bob Wills - USMR14707253
Worried Man Blues - Bobby Bare - USRN11300292
The Only Girl I Can’t Forget - Del Reeves - USEM39000224
Blue Dreams - Hank Snow - USG290603004
I’m So Lonesome I Could Cry - Hank Williams - USPR34900126
Welcome To My World - Jim Reeves - QZTRX2101749
This Heart Of Mine - Steve Klingforth - USCGH1122051
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
Blue Blue Day - Don Gibson - AUXN22001608
I’m A Long Gone Daddy - Hank Williams - USMR10200233
Renfro Valley Barn Dance - John Laird and the Coon Creek Girls - US37H1071213
Hungry Eyes - Jean Chappel - USRN10600338
For the Sake Of Days Gone By - Jimmie Rodgers - USSM11903102
Blueberry Hill - Gene Autry - USSM19928732
Fiddles and Guitars - Red Foley - QM6N21431902
In The Jailhouse Now - Jimmie Rodgers - USA561163170
Dark As the Night and Blue As the Day - Bill Monroe - USMC15906541
I’m Talking About You - Bob Wills - USA370556173
We’ll Sing In the Sunshine - Gale Garnett - USRC19901093
That’s My Trademark - Carl Smith - USSM10026275
Pardon Me - Eddy Arnold - USSM11609652
Blue Dreams - Hank Snow - USG290603004
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
The Deepening Snow - Bobby Bare - USRN11500069
Memory Number One - Carl Smith - USG4X1500114
Send Me An Angel - Arlie Duff - DEM071201004
Educated Mama - Ernest Tubb - USMCN0300177
Bluebird Island - Hank Snow & Anita Carter - USRN11300251
The Lumberjack - Hal Wallis - USHM20468023
The Blizzard - Jim Reeves - AUV401400879
Everybody Does It In Hawaii - Jimmie Rodgers -
The Comancheros - Claude King - USSM16101247
Down A Covered Wagon Trail - Red Foley - QM6N21431901
Four Strong Winds - Bobby Bare - USRN19600342
Danny Boy - Bill Monroe - USMC16111451
I’m Sorry We Said Goodbye - Harley Huggins - (No code found)
The Year That Clayton Delaney Died - Tom T Hall - USPR37107140
Old Lonesome Times - Carl Smith - USSM11707269
Filipino Baby - Ernest Tubb - USMC15906736
Blue Dreams - Hank Snow - GBBLY0800528
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
I’m Branding My Darling With My Heart - Jack Guthrie - QZTRX2100444
Loose Talk - Carl Smith - USG4X1300215
Wreck Of The Old 97 - Boxcar Willie - GBQRF0810552
Petals From A Rose - Steve Klingforth - USCGH1122063
Make The World Go Away - Eddy Arnold - USPR37305099
In My Adobe Hacienda - Louise Massey - AUV401203916
I Watched My Dream World Crumble Like Clay - Hank Williams -
Stand At Your Window - Jim Reeves - USRN10200581
Oh Lonesome Me - Don Gibson - USLZJ2209448
Drowsy Waters - Marty Robbins - USSM10901946
Blue Love In My Heart - Hank and Audry Williams - USMR14987026
Don’t Make Me Go To Bed And I’ll Be Good - Red Foley - GBLGL0934715
A Place For Homeless Hearts - Dusty Owens - DEU471802591
Cry Cry Darlin - Jimmy C Newman - USSE60412620
I’ll Be True To The One I Love - Bob Wills - USA371238959
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
Songs include:
Kisses Don’t Lie - Carl Smith - USSM10026846
Big Bad John - Jimmy Dean - USSM16101506
Lonely Again - Eddy Arnold - USRN19600044
Driving Nails In My Coffin - Ernest Tubb - USUMG9900697
All For the Love Of A Girl - Johnny Horton - USSM19916425
I Told A Lie To My Heart - Hank Williams Sr - USMR14887055
Dreaming With Tears In My Eyes - Jimmie Rodgers - GBVHF1209469
Faded Love - Patsy Cline - USMC16348704
What’s Left Of Me - Linda Cassaday - TCAEC1986278
Big Freightliner - Emo LeBlanc - CARK11402025
Lovely Mansion On The Hill - Steve Klingforth - USCGH1122062
Cotton Eyed Joe - Bill Monroe - USSF19306320
I Ain’t Got Nobody - Bob Wills - USSM10027906
I’m Branding My Darling With My Heart - Jack Guthrie - QZTRX2100444
I Watched My Dream World Crumble Like Clay - Hank Williams Sr - USMR14887054
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.
From the publisher's feed
Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.